Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SYDNEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+27.9%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+57.9%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5RB
← Back to All Properties