Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KENTWOOD HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG31 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+65.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+11.1%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6DE
← Back to All Properties