Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, BLACKBURN ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+67.4%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+61.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 8EY
← Back to All Properties