22, WORRALL WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+27.1%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+15.2%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000+18.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 20 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1