Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+47.3%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500
+1.7%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+89.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+46.4%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties