Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOWBURY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+17.2%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,250
+3.6%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3QU
← Back to All Properties