Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,950
+63.5%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+2.7%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750
+8.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3SL
← Back to All Properties