Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOPE STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£29,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
+92.1%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,750
+34.4%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£8,132 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,618
+2.7%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£618 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5NF
← Back to All Properties