Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, 25, CUMBERLAND STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+12.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+20.9%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 6BU
← Back to All Properties