Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, DAIRYMANS WALK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7FF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+36.7%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£156,500
+4.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+33.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+35.0%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950
+15.2%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+26.3%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7FF
← Back to All Properties