Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OAKDENE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 6RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.9%
Price Change
+£144,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+136.9%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£144,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 6RN
← Back to All Properties