25, LYDBURY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.8%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+324.8%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+16.5%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1