Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CROMWELL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,000
-27.8%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0DB
← Back to All Properties