4, ALEXANDER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+178.5%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+64.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1