Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE OVAL, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+17.0%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,500
Sold on 13 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3DW
← Back to All Properties