12, LYCEUM WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3YF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£157,000+25.6%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950+108.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+25.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-1.1%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1