Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, AINSLIE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+116.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5BA
← Back to All Properties