Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, KINGS COURT, 75, QUEENS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 8PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+30.4%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-47.7%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 8PG
← Back to All Properties