Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HOLLINGREAVE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.5%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
-37.5%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+172.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2HZ
← Back to All Properties