Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DEBEN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+60.0%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+22.3%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,250
+60.8%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 8 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3UZ
← Back to All Properties