Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SCARSDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+36.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+113.5%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2JW
← Back to All Properties