Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
-6.7%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 January 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0UF
← Back to All Properties