Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, THE WHARF, NEW CRANE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,250
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,250
+15.2%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-16.7%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties