Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MATILDA WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,000
+44.1%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+21.4%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 6 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3GD
← Back to All Properties