31, HIGH STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 4QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.2%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+291.2%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1