Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, TAYLORSON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£305,000
+63.1%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+33.6%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3EX
← Back to All Properties