Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+25.3%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+51.3%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UJ
← Back to All Properties