Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, KENDAL, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+0.3%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+11.7%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1LL
← Back to All Properties