Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HARTLEY COURT, 12, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.9%
Price Change
+£187,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,000
+155.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£187,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 29 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1EN
← Back to All Properties