Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CURLEW GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+46.0%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+19.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+72.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9UE
← Back to All Properties