18, ALEXANDER CLOSE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 3HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£61,500+4.7%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,750+17.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+122.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-6.3%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1