Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RIVER BANK WALK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+38.8%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 11 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1QJ
← Back to All Properties