Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SPENCER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£136,000
+91.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6SY
← Back to All Properties