Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, NELSON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£163,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+92.1%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Terraced
+£163,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,995
-4.3%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Terraced
-£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+17.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 23 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4LL
← Back to All Properties