59, ASPEN GROVE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000-1.5%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000-0.7%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+2.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1