248, WATERLOO ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£26,000+333.3%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£6,000-55.6%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,500-32.5%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+181.7%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,100
Sold on 27 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1