11, WOODLEA, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 3EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£12,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£422,500+3.0%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£12,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,100+15.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000+251.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1