Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLINTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+87.9%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+48.7%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LF
← Back to All Properties