Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ABBEYDALE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+37.8%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-6.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
-£5,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,400
Sold on 4 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EN
← Back to All Properties