26, NELSON STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 1BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£104,000+128.6%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+71.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1