FLAT 502, CASTLEGATE, 2, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£444,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£444,000+26.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 27 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1