Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, WESTGATE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+14.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+18.9%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+97.8%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+28.8%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8JH
← Back to All Properties