Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, NEWGATE STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0SR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+11.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,500
+12.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,550
+8.5%
Sold on 21 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+4.6%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+157.1%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0SR
← Back to All Properties