Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MEADOW CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,000
+24.2%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6RQ
← Back to All Properties