Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BASILDON COURT, CROXLEY ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+8.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+26.7%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9GY
← Back to All Properties