10, KING STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 1NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+42.9%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000+14.1%
Sold on 15 March 2011
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+30.4%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1