Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MANOR LODGE, HIGH STREET, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN10 4RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+19.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 15 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 4RG
← Back to All Properties