51, CUTHBERT COOPER PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S9 4JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,999
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.0%
Price Change
-£53,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£39,999-57.0%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 4 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1