3, GRANGE CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 0EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£339,000+43.6%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000+2.4%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500+88.9%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1