28, LONG MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.5%
Price Change
+£281,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+182.5%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+63.5%
Sold on 7 February 2001
Detached
+£59,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,200
Sold on 29 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1